ZONDAG 11 DECEMBER 2022 |
Cartouche D1 |
Craeyenhout D1 |
(1-3)final |
Ring Pass Delft D1 |
Zoetermeer D1 |
(5-3)final |
Klein Zwitserland D1 |
Leonidas D1 |
(0-2)final |
Leonidas D1 |
Cartouche D1 |
(8-0)final |
Klein Zwitserland D1 |
Zoetermeer D1 |
(2-1)final |
Craeyenhout D1 |
Ring Pass Delft D1 |
(2-2)final |
ZATERDAG 17 DECEMBER 2022 |
Cartouche D1 |
Klein Zwitserland D1 |
(0-4)final |
Ring Pass Delft D1 |
Craeyenhout D1 |
(2-0)final |
HGC D1 |
Leonidas D1 |
(1-2)final |
Ring Pass Delft D1 |
Cartouche D1 |
(6-2)final |
Klein Zwitserland D1 |
HGC D1 |
(0-6)final |
Craeyenhout D1 |
Leonidas D1 |
(2-7)final |
ZONDAG 18 DECEMBER 2022 |
HGC D1 |
Klein Zwitserland D1 |
(3-1)final |
Zoetermeer D1 |
Leonidas D1 |
(0-8)final |
HGC D1 |
Cartouche D1 |
(3-2)final |
Leonidas D1 |
Zoetermeer D1 |
(9-1)final |
ZONDAG 8 JANUARI 2023 |
Cartouche D1 |
HGC D1 |
(0-6)final |
Zoetermeer D1 |
Klein Zwitserland D1 |
(1-6)final |
Leonidas D1 |
Craeyenhout D1 |
(3-1)final |
HGC D1 |
Craeyenhout D1 |
(5-5)final |
Leonidas D1 |
Klein Zwitserland D1 |
(3-2)final |
Zoetermeer D1 |
Cartouche D1 |
(2-0)final |
DINSDAG 10 JANUARI 2023 |
Cartouche D1 |
Ring Pass Delft D1 |
(0-8)final |
DONDERDAG 12 JANUARI 2023 |
Ring Pass Delft D1 |
Klein Zwitserland D1 |
(5-4)final |
ZATERDAG 14 JANUARI 2023 |
Zoetermeer D1 |
HGC D1 |
(2-8)final |
Leonidas D1 |
Ring Pass Delft D1 |
(3-2)final |
Craeyenhout D1 |
Klein Zwitserland D1 |
(4-5)final |
Leonidas D1 |
HGC D1 |
(3-2)final |
Zoetermeer D1 |
Craeyenhout D1 |
(4-5)final |
Klein Zwitserland D1 |
Ring Pass Delft D1 |
(1-3)final |
ZONDAG 15 JANUARI 2023 |
Cartouche D1 |
Zoetermeer D1 |
(2-2)final |
HGC D1 |
Ring Pass Delft D1 |
(2-1)final |
Klein Zwitserland D1 |
Craeyenhout D1 |
(1-1)final |
Klein Zwitserland D1 |
Cartouche D1 |
(2-0)final |
Zoetermeer D1 |
Ring Pass Delft D1 |
(2-13)final |
Craeyenhout D1 |
HGC D1 |
(3-2)final |
ZATERDAG 21 JANUARI 2023 |
Ring Pass Delft D1 |
HGC D1 |
(2-5)final |
Cartouche D1 |
Leonidas D1 |
(1-5)final |
Craeyenhout D1 |
Zoetermeer D1 |
(4-2)final |
HGC D1 |
Zoetermeer D1 |
(7-0)final |
Craeyenhout D1 |
Cartouche D1 |
(3-1)final |
Ring Pass Delft D1 |
Leonidas D1 |
(3-4)final |