ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022 |
Derby H3 |
Alecto H3 |
(0-1)scheduled |
Westland H2-O |
HUDITO H3 |
(0-3)scheduled |
Ring Pass Delft H3 |
Dopie H2-O |
(6-1)final |
Zoetermeer H3 |
Roomburg H4 |
(5-1)final |
Leonidas H9 |
Rijswijk H3 |
(0-2)scheduled |
Leonidas H12 |
Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 |
(1-7)scheduled |
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022 |
Rijswijk H3 |
Zoetermeer H3 |
(7-2)final |
Roomburg H4 |
Ring Pass Delft H3 |
(2-4)scheduled |
Alecto H3 |
Leonidas H9 |
(1-2)scheduled |
Dopie H2-O |
Westland H2-O |
(1-2)scheduled |
Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 |
Derby H3 |
(3-4)scheduled |
HUDITO H3 |
Leonidas H12 |
(2-2)final |
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022 |
Leonidas H9 |
Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 |
(4-4)scheduled |
Derby H3 |
Leonidas H12 |
(5-0)final |
Ring Pass Delft H3 |
Rijswijk H3 |
(6-2)scheduled |
Zoetermeer H3 |
Alecto H3 |
(0-3)scheduled |
Westland H2-O |
Roomburg H4 |
(4-6)final |
Dopie H2-O |
HUDITO H3 |
(7-0)final |
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022 |
Rijswijk H3 |
Westland H2-O |
(7-1)final |
Roomburg H4 |
Dopie H2-O |
(4-3)final |
HUDITO H3 |
Derby H3 |
(3-3)final |
Alecto H3 |
Ring Pass Delft H3 |
(0-8)scheduled |
Leonidas H12 |
Leonidas H9 |
(1-4)final |
WOENSDAG 5 OKTOBER 2022 |
Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 |
Zoetermeer H3 |
(2-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 9 OKTOBER 2022 |
Ring Pass Delft H3 |
Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 |
(10-1)scheduled |
Zoetermeer H3 |
Leonidas H12 |
(2-1)final |
Leonidas H9 |
Derby H3 |
(4-3)final |
Westland H2-O |
Alecto H3 |
(0-7)scheduled |
Roomburg H4 |
HUDITO H3 |
(5-2)final |
Dopie H2-O |
Rijswijk H3 |
(0-3)scheduled |
ZONDAG 16 OKTOBER 2022 |
Rijswijk H3 |
Roomburg H4 |
(7-2)final |
HUDITO H3 |
Leonidas H9 |
(1-5)final |
Alecto H3 |
Dopie H2-O |
(3-4)final |
Leonidas H12 |
Ring Pass Delft H3 |
(1-9)final |
Derby H3 |
Zoetermeer H3 |
(5-3)final |
Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 |
Westland H2-O |
(3-0)scheduled |
ZONDAG 30 OKTOBER 2022 |
Rijswijk H3 |
HUDITO H3 |
(7-0)final |
Zoetermeer H3 |
Leonidas H9 |
(2-3)final |
Ring Pass Delft H3 |
Derby H3 |
(5-4)final |
Westland H2-O |
Leonidas H12 |
(3-2)final |
Roomburg H4 |
Alecto H3 |
(7-1)final |
Dopie H2-O |
Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 |
(8-2)final |
ZONDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2022 |
Derby H3 |
Westland H2-O |
(0-3)final |
Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 |
Roomburg H4 |
(2-9)scheduled |
Leonidas H12 |
Dopie H2-O |
(0-6)final |
Alecto H3 |
Rijswijk H3 |
(0-9)scheduled |
HUDITO H3 |
Zoetermeer H3 |
(2-4)final |
Leonidas H9 |
Ring Pass Delft H3 |
(3-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2022 |
Rijswijk H3 |
Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 |
(6-2)scheduled |
Westland H2-O |
Leonidas H9 |
(0-3)scheduled |
Ring Pass Delft H3 |
Zoetermeer H3 |
(4-6)final |
Roomburg H4 |
Leonidas H12 |
(7-3)scheduled |
Alecto H3 |
HUDITO H3 |
(3-2)scheduled |
Dopie H2-O |
Derby H3 |
(4-0)scheduled |
ZONDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2022 |
Ring Pass Delft H3 |
HUDITO H3 |
(10-2)scheduled |
Leonidas H9 |
Dopie H2-O |
(2-1)scheduled |
Leonidas H12 |
Rijswijk H3 |
(1-3)final |
ZONDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2022 |
Rijswijk H3 |
Derby H3 |
(11-2)scheduled |
Westland H2-O |
Ring Pass Delft H3 |
(0-3)final |
Alecto H3 |
Leonidas H12 |
(4-3)scheduled |
Roomburg H4 |
Leonidas H9 |
(4-3)final |
HUDITO H3 |
Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 |
(4-2)scheduled |
Dopie H2-O |
Zoetermeer H3 |
(3-2)scheduled |
WOENSDAG 30 NOVEMBER 2022 |
Zoetermeer H3 |
Westland H2-O |
(2-2)scheduled |
DONDERDAG 1 DECEMBER 2022 |
Derby H3 |
Roomburg H4 |
(5-7)final |
ZONDAG 12 MAART 2023 |
Rijswijk H3 |
Leonidas H9 |
(1-1)final |
Dopie H2-O |
Ring Pass Delft H3 |
(2-2)final |
HUDITO H3 |
Westland H2-O |
(6-2)final |
Alecto H3 |
Derby H3 |
(3-0)final |
Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 |
Leonidas H12 |
(3-3)scheduled |
DONDERDAG 16 MAART 2023 |
Roomburg H4 |
Zoetermeer H3 |
(4-0)scheduled |
ZONDAG 19 MAART 2023 |
Westland H2-O |
Dopie H2-O |
(0-3)final |
Derby H3 |
Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 |
(4-0)scheduled |
Leonidas H12 |
HUDITO H3 |
(0-1)final |
Ring Pass Delft H3 |
Roomburg H4 |
(5-3)final |
Zoetermeer H3 |
Rijswijk H3 |
(1-4)final |
Leonidas H9 |
Alecto H3 |
(8-2)scheduled |
ZONDAG 26 MAART 2023 |
Leonidas H12 |
Derby H3 |
(0-0)final |
Rijswijk H3 |
Ring Pass Delft H3 |
(2-4)final |
Roomburg H4 |
Westland H2-O |
(5-1)scheduled |
Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 |
Leonidas H9 |
(2-7)scheduled |
Alecto H3 |
Zoetermeer H3 |
(3-3)scheduled |
HUDITO H3 |
Dopie H2-O |
(0-4)final |
ZONDAG 2 APRIL 2023 |
Westland H2-O |
Rijswijk H3 |
(0-4)final |
Derby H3 |
HUDITO H3 |
(5-1)final |
Ring Pass Delft H3 |
Alecto H3 |
(9-1)final |
Leonidas H9 |
Leonidas H12 |
(4-0)final |
Dopie H2-O |
Roomburg H4 |
(2-2)final |
ZATERDAG 8 APRIL 2023 |
Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 |
Alecto H3 |
(1-4)final |
ZONDAG 16 APRIL 2023 |
Rijswijk H3 |
Dopie H2-O |
(5-1)final |
Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 |
Ring Pass Delft H3 |
(4-10)final |
Alecto H3 |
Westland H2-O |
(1-0)final |
Derby H3 |
Leonidas H9 |
(2-3)final |
Leonidas H12 |
Zoetermeer H3 |
(2-4)final |
HUDITO H3 |
Roomburg H4 |
(3-4)final |
ZONDAG 23 APRIL 2023 |
Dopie H2-O |
Alecto H3 |
(4-2)final |
Zoetermeer H3 |
Derby H3 |
(1-2)final |
Westland H2-O |
Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 |
(3-2)scheduled |
Roomburg H4 |
Rijswijk H3 |
(2-3)final |
Leonidas H9 |
HUDITO H3 |
(1-1)final |
ZONDAG 30 APRIL 2023 |
Zoetermeer H3 |
Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 |
(3-0)scheduled |
ZONDAG 7 MEI 2023 |
Ring Pass Delft H3 |
Leonidas H12 |
(4-2)scheduled |
ZONDAG 14 MEI 2023 |
Derby H3 |
Ring Pass Delft H3 |
(4-2)final |
Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 |
Dopie H2-O |
(6-2)scheduled |
Leonidas H9 |
Zoetermeer H3 |
(1-4)final |
Alecto H3 |
Roomburg H4 |
(3-7)final |
HUDITO H3 |
Rijswijk H3 |
(1-6)final |
ZONDAG 21 MEI 2023 |
Roomburg H4 |
Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 |
(4-6)final |
Zoetermeer H3 |
HUDITO H3 |
(2-2)final |
Westland H2-O |
Derby H3 |
(0-3)final |
Ring Pass Delft H3 |
Leonidas H9 |
(4-4)final |
Dopie H2-O |
Leonidas H12 |
(6-0)final |
DONDERDAG 25 MEI 2023 |
Rijswijk H3 |
Alecto H3 |
(3-2)final |
WOENSDAG 31 MEI 2023 |
Leonidas H12 |
Westland H2-O |
(2-2)scheduled |
ZONDAG 4 JUNI 2023 |
Leonidas H9 |
Westland H2-O |
(5-0)final |
Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 |
Rijswijk H3 |
(1-2)final |
HUDITO H3 |
Alecto H3 |
(3-1)final |
Derby H3 |
Dopie H2-O |
(1-2)final |
ZONDAG 11 JUNI 2023 |
Dopie H2-O |
Leonidas H9 |
(4-1)final |
Rijswijk H3 |
Leonidas H12 |
(2-1)final |
Westland H2-O |
Zoetermeer H3 |
(1-5)scheduled |
Roomburg H4 |
Derby H3 |
(3-0)final |
DONDERDAG 15 JUNI 2023 |
Alecto H3 |
Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 |
(2-4)final |
ZONDAG 18 JUNI 2023 |
Leonidas H9 |
Roomburg H4 |
(0-0)final |
Leonidas H12 |
Alecto H3 |
(8-3)final |
Derby H3 |
Rijswijk H3 |
(2-1)scheduled |
Zoetermeer H3 |
Dopie H2-O |
(2-2)final |
Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 |
HUDITO H3 |
(4-2)scheduled |
Ring Pass Delft H3 |
Westland H2-O |
(7-0)final |
DINSDAG 20 JUNI 2023 |
HUDITO H3 |
Ring Pass Delft H3 |
(3-2)final |
ZONDAG 25 JUNI 2023 |
Zoetermeer H3 |
Ring Pass Delft H3 |
(3-8)final |