Heren 30-1
Ondersteuning
Aankomende Speelronde
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Gouda H30-1 | 20 | 44 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 81 | 44 | 0 |
2 | Westland H30-1 | 20 | 39 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 52 | 41 | 0 |
3 | HGC H30-2 | 20 | 34 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 53 | 45 | 0 |
4 | Zoetermeer H30-1 | 20 | 33 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 53 | 38 | 0 |
5 | Rijswijk H30-1 | 20 | 32 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 46 | 48 | 0 |
6 | Cartouche H30-2 | 20 | 30 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 54 | 41 | 0 |
7 | Rotterdam H30-3 | 20 | 29 | 9 | 2 | 9 | 38 | 42 | 0 |
8 | Klein Zwitserland H30-4 | 20 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 31 | 54 | 0 |
9 | Rotterdam H30-4 | 20 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 13 | 33 | 45 | 0 |
10 | Cartouche H30-4 | 20 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 43 | 65 | 0 |
11 | HDM H30-4 | 20 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 14 | 35 | 56 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022 | ||
HGC H30-2 | Zoetermeer H30-1 | (2-2)scheduled |
Rotterdam H30-4 | Klein Zwitserland H30-4 | (1-3)scheduled |
Westland H30-1 | Rijswijk H30-1 | (4-2)scheduled |
Cartouche H30-2 | HDM H30-4 | (5-2)final |
Gouda H30-1 | Rotterdam H30-3 | (3-3)scheduled |
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022 | ||
Rotterdam H30-3 | Westland H30-1 | (1-4)final |
Klein Zwitserland H30-4 | Cartouche H30-4 | (2-3)final |
Zoetermeer H30-1 | Cartouche H30-2 | (2-0)final |
HDM H30-4 | Gouda H30-1 | (2-3)scheduled |
Rijswijk H30-1 | Rotterdam H30-4 | (1-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022 | ||
Cartouche H30-2 | HGC H30-2 | (1-1)scheduled |
Gouda H30-1 | Zoetermeer H30-1 | (4-4)final |
Cartouche H30-4 | Rijswijk H30-1 | (1-5)final |
Westland H30-1 | HDM H30-4 | (6-3)final |
Rotterdam H30-4 | Rotterdam H30-3 | (1-2)scheduled |
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022 | ||
HGC H30-2 | Gouda H30-1 | (3-2)final |
Rotterdam H30-3 | Cartouche H30-4 | (5-2)scheduled |
Rijswijk H30-1 | Klein Zwitserland H30-4 | (4-0)final |
Zoetermeer H30-1 | Westland H30-1 | (1-2)final |
HDM H30-4 | Rotterdam H30-4 | (3-2)scheduled |
ZONDAG 9 OKTOBER 2022 | ||
Rotterdam H30-4 | Zoetermeer H30-1 | (3-2)scheduled |
Gouda H30-1 | Cartouche H30-2 | (4-2)scheduled |
Cartouche H30-4 | HDM H30-4 | (3-2)scheduled |
Westland H30-1 | HGC H30-2 | (4-3)final |
Klein Zwitserland H30-4 | Rotterdam H30-3 | (0-0)scheduled |
ZONDAG 16 OKTOBER 2022 | ||
HGC H30-2 | Rotterdam H30-4 | (1-0)scheduled |
HDM H30-4 | Klein Zwitserland H30-4 | (2-0)final |
Zoetermeer H30-1 | Cartouche H30-4 | (3-3)final |
Cartouche H30-2 | Westland H30-1 | (5-1)final |
Rotterdam H30-3 | Rijswijk H30-1 | (2-3)final |
ZONDAG 30 OKTOBER 2022 | ||
Klein Zwitserland H30-4 | Zoetermeer H30-1 | (2-1)final |
Westland H30-1 | Gouda H30-1 | (3-1)final |
Rijswijk H30-1 | HDM H30-4 | (2-1)final |
Rotterdam H30-4 | Cartouche H30-2 | (2-0)final |
Cartouche H30-4 | HGC H30-2 | (2-2)final |
ZONDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2022 | ||
HGC H30-2 | Klein Zwitserland H30-4 | (3-1)scheduled |
Cartouche H30-2 | Cartouche H30-4 | (4-1)scheduled |
Zoetermeer H30-1 | Rijswijk H30-1 | (2-1)scheduled |
HDM H30-4 | Rotterdam H30-3 | (0-2)scheduled |
Gouda H30-1 | Rotterdam H30-4 | (3-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2022 | ||
Rijswijk H30-1 | HGC H30-2 | (0-5)scheduled |
Rotterdam H30-3 | Zoetermeer H30-1 | (0-4)scheduled |
Cartouche H30-4 | Gouda H30-1 | (3-5)scheduled |
Rotterdam H30-4 | Westland H30-1 | (1-2)scheduled |
Klein Zwitserland H30-4 | Cartouche H30-2 | (2-1)final |
ZONDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2022 | ||
Zoetermeer H30-1 | HDM H30-4 | (2-0)final |
ZONDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2022 | ||
Klein Zwitserland H30-4 | Westland H30-1 | (2-1)final |
Rijswijk H30-1 | Gouda H30-1 | (2-5)scheduled |
Cartouche H30-4 | Rotterdam H30-4 | (4-0)scheduled |
HDM H30-4 | HGC H30-2 | (2-4)final |
Rotterdam H30-3 | Cartouche H30-2 | (0-4)scheduled |
ZONDAG 4 DECEMBER 2022 | ||
Westland H30-1 | Cartouche H30-4 | (2-1)scheduled |
Cartouche H30-2 | Rijswijk H30-1 | (4-1)final |
HGC H30-2 | Rotterdam H30-3 | (3-1)final |
Gouda H30-1 | Klein Zwitserland H30-4 | (8-1)final |
ZONDAG 12 MAART 2023 | ||
HDM H30-4 | Cartouche H30-2 | (3-4)final |
Rijswijk H30-1 | Westland H30-1 | (2-2)final |
Klein Zwitserland H30-4 | Rotterdam H30-4 | (3-0)final |
Zoetermeer H30-1 | HGC H30-2 | (5-2)final |
Rotterdam H30-3 | Gouda H30-1 | (1-3)final |
ZONDAG 19 MAART 2023 | ||
Westland H30-1 | Rotterdam H30-3 | (2-1)final |
Cartouche H30-4 | Klein Zwitserland H30-4 | (3-3)final |
Gouda H30-1 | HDM H30-4 | (5-2)final |
Cartouche H30-2 | Zoetermeer H30-1 | (0-1)final |
Rotterdam H30-4 | Rijswijk H30-1 | (1-2)final |
ZONDAG 26 MAART 2023 | ||
Rijswijk H30-1 | Cartouche H30-4 | (5-1)final |
HGC H30-2 | Cartouche H30-2 | (5-2)final |
Zoetermeer H30-1 | Gouda H30-1 | (4-3)final |
HDM H30-4 | Westland H30-1 | (1-4)final |
Rotterdam H30-3 | Rotterdam H30-4 | (2-4)final |
ZONDAG 2 APRIL 2023 | ||
Klein Zwitserland H30-4 | Rijswijk H30-1 | (1-2)final |
Westland H30-1 | Zoetermeer H30-1 | (2-1)final |
Rotterdam H30-4 | HDM H30-4 | (0-1)final |
Cartouche H30-4 | Rotterdam H30-3 | (0-2)final |
Gouda H30-1 | HGC H30-2 | (5-1)final |
ZONDAG 16 APRIL 2023 | ||
Rotterdam H30-3 | Klein Zwitserland H30-4 | (2-1)final |
Zoetermeer H30-1 | Rotterdam H30-4 | (3-4)final |
HGC H30-2 | Westland H30-1 | (2-2)final |
Cartouche H30-2 | Gouda H30-1 | (2-4)final |
HDM H30-4 | Cartouche H30-4 | (1-3)final |
DONDERDAG 20 APRIL 2023 | ||
Westland H30-1 | Cartouche H30-2 | (2-2)final |
ZONDAG 23 APRIL 2023 | ||
Rijswijk H30-1 | Rotterdam H30-3 | (1-2)final |
Cartouche H30-4 | Zoetermeer H30-1 | (1-3)final |
Klein Zwitserland H30-4 | HDM H30-4 | (3-3)final |
Rotterdam H30-4 | HGC H30-2 | (3-2)final |
ZONDAG 14 MEI 2023 | ||
HGC H30-2 | Cartouche H30-4 | (5-2)final |
Gouda H30-1 | Westland H30-1 | (6-3)scheduled |
Zoetermeer H30-1 | Klein Zwitserland H30-4 | (5-1)final |
HDM H30-4 | Rijswijk H30-1 | (1-3)final |
Cartouche H30-2 | Rotterdam H30-4 | (4-1)final |
ZONDAG 21 MEI 2023 | ||
Rotterdam H30-4 | Gouda H30-1 | (1-3)scheduled |
Rotterdam H30-3 | HDM H30-4 | (3-1)final |
Rijswijk H30-1 | Zoetermeer H30-1 | (3-6)final |
Klein Zwitserland H30-4 | HGC H30-2 | (2-3)scheduled |
Cartouche H30-4 | Cartouche H30-2 | (2-2)final |
ZONDAG 4 JUNI 2023 | ||
HGC H30-2 | Rijswijk H30-1 | (2-4)final |
Gouda H30-1 | Cartouche H30-4 | (5-3)final |
Westland H30-1 | Rotterdam H30-4 | (3-1)final |
Cartouche H30-2 | Klein Zwitserland H30-4 | (5-3)final |
Zoetermeer H30-1 | Rotterdam H30-3 | (1-3)final |
ZONDAG 11 JUNI 2023 | ||
Klein Zwitserland H30-4 | Gouda H30-1 | (0-7)scheduled |
Rijswijk H30-1 | Cartouche H30-2 | (0-5)final |
HDM H30-4 | Zoetermeer H30-1 | (2-1)final |
Rotterdam H30-3 | HGC H30-2 | (2-3)final |
Cartouche H30-4 | Westland H30-1 | (4-3)final |
ZONDAG 18 JUNI 2023 | ||
Gouda H30-1 | Rijswijk H30-1 | (2-3)final |
Rotterdam H30-4 | Cartouche H30-4 | (6-1)final |
Westland H30-1 | Klein Zwitserland H30-4 | (0-1)final |
Cartouche H30-2 | Rotterdam H30-3 | (2-4)final |
HGC H30-2 | HDM H30-4 | (1-3)final |