ZATERDAG 30 OKTOBER 2021 |
Pijnacker JA2 |
Rijswijk JA3 |
4-4 |
Forcial JA1 |
Zoetermeer JO18-3 |
1-0 |
Forescate JO18-3 |
Barendrecht JO18-2 |
8-1 |
ZATERDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2021 |
Leiden JA5 |
Forcial JA1 |
4-5 |
Zoetermeer JO18-3 |
Pijnacker JA2 |
1-6 |
Barendrecht JO18-2 |
Cartouche JO18-5 |
2-2 |
ZATERDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2021 |
Forcial JA1 |
Cartouche JO18-5 |
2-4 |
Pijnacker JA2 |
Leiden JA5 |
6-0 |
Forescate JO18-3 |
Zoetermeer JO18-3 |
2-2 |
WOENSDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2021 |
Rijswijk JA3 |
Forescate JO18-3 |
3-5 |
ZATERDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2021 |
Leiden JA5 |
Forescate JO18-3 |
1-4 |
Zoetermeer JO18-3 |
Rijswijk JA3 |
2-2 |
Barendrecht JO18-2 |
Forcial JA1 |
1-1 |
Cartouche JO18-5 |
Pijnacker JA2 |
0-3 |
ZATERDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2021 |
Zoetermeer JO18-3 |
Barendrecht JO18-2 |
0-2 |
Pijnacker JA2 |
Forcial JA1 |
2-2 |
Rijswijk JA3 |
Leiden JA5 |
5-0 |
Forescate JO18-3 |
Cartouche JO18-5 |
2-5 |
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021 |
Cartouche JO18-5 |
Leiden JA5 |
3-2 |
ZATERDAG 4 DECEMBER 2021 |
Rijswijk JA3 |
Barendrecht JO18-2 |
2-6 |
ZATERDAG 12 MAART 2022 |
Leiden JA5 |
Zoetermeer JO18-3 |
0-6 |
Forcial JA1 |
Forescate JO18-3 |
4-6 |
Pijnacker JA2 |
Barendrecht JO18-2 |
3-1 |
Cartouche JO18-5 |
Rijswijk JA3 |
4-3 |
ZATERDAG 19 MAART 2022 |
Rijswijk JA3 |
Forcial JA1 |
1-0 |
Barendrecht JO18-2 |
Leiden JA5 |
8-0 |
Zoetermeer JO18-3 |
Cartouche JO18-5 |
1-1 |
Forescate JO18-3 |
Pijnacker JA2 |
2-0 |
ZATERDAG 26 MAART 2022 |
Leiden JA5 |
Cartouche JO18-5 |
0-7 |
Rijswijk JA3 |
Pijnacker JA2 |
1-5 |
Zoetermeer JO18-3 |
Forcial JA1 |
1-0 |
ZATERDAG 2 APRIL 2022 |
Pijnacker JA2 |
Zoetermeer JO18-3 |
2-1 |
Cartouche JO18-5 |
Barendrecht JO18-2 |
4-0 |
Forescate JO18-3 |
Rijswijk JA3 |
1-0 |
ZATERDAG 9 APRIL 2022 |
Leiden JA5 |
Pijnacker JA2 |
1-5 |
Zoetermeer JO18-3 |
Forescate JO18-3 |
2-2 |
Barendrecht JO18-2 |
Rijswijk JA3 |
3-1 |
Cartouche JO18-5 |
Forcial JA1 |
6-1 |
ZATERDAG 16 APRIL 2022 |
Barendrecht JO18-2 |
Forescate JO18-3 |
3-3 |
ZATERDAG 23 APRIL 2022 |
Rijswijk JA3 |
Zoetermeer JO18-3 |
5-4 |
Pijnacker JA2 |
Cartouche JO18-5 |
3-2 |
Forescate JO18-3 |
Leiden JA5 |
5-2 |
ZATERDAG 7 MEI 2022 |
Forcial JA1 |
Barendrecht JO18-2 |
0-9 |
ZATERDAG 14 MEI 2022 |
Leiden JA5 |
Rijswijk JA3 |
0-9 |
Forcial JA1 |
Pijnacker JA2 |
3-4 |
Barendrecht JO18-2 |
Zoetermeer JO18-3 |
0-2 |
ZATERDAG 21 MEI 2022 |
Rijswijk JA3 |
Cartouche JO18-5 |
1-3 |
Barendrecht JO18-2 |
Pijnacker JA2 |
2-3 |
Forescate JO18-3 |
Forcial JA1 |
3-1 |
ZATERDAG 28 MEI 2022 |
Leiden JA5 |
Barendrecht JO18-2 |
2-3 |
Forcial JA1 |
Rijswijk JA3 |
4-2 |
Pijnacker JA2 |
Forescate JO18-3 |
2-1 |
Cartouche JO18-5 |
Zoetermeer JO18-3 |
3-1 |
ZATERDAG 4 JUNI 2022 |
Cartouche JO18-5 |
Forescate JO18-3 |
3-2 |
ZATERDAG 11 JUNI 2022 |
Forcial JA1 |
Leiden JA5 |
3-0 |
ZONDAG 12 JUNI 2022 |
Zoetermeer JO18-3 |
Leiden JA5 |
3-0 |