ZATERDAG 10 DECEMBER 2022 |
Bleiswijk MO18-2 |
Wateringse veld MO18-2 |
(0-4)final |
Wateringse veld MO18-2 |
Zoetermeer MO18-3 |
(2-0)final |
Bleiswijk MO18-2 |
Zoetermeer MO18-3 |
(1-2)final |
ZONDAG 11 DECEMBER 2022 |
Craeyenhout MO18-3 |
Klein Zwitserland MO18-7 |
(0-4)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-4 |
Klein Zwitserland MO18-7 |
(0-1)final |
Craeyenhout MO18-3 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-4 |
(3-1)final |
ZATERDAG 14 JANUARI 2023 |
Klein Zwitserland MO18-7 |
Voorhout MO18-2 |
(0-2)final |
Voorhout MO18-2 |
Zoetermeer MO18-3 |
(2-2)final |
Klein Zwitserland MO18-7 |
Zoetermeer MO18-3 |
(1-2)final |
ZONDAG 15 JANUARI 2023 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-4 |
Bleiswijk MO18-2 |
(1-2)final |
Wateringse veld MO18-2 |
Bleiswijk MO18-2 |
(1-4)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-4 |
Wateringse veld MO18-2 |
(3-1)final |
ZATERDAG 21 JANUARI 2023 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-4 |
Zoetermeer MO18-3 |
(3-3)scheduled |
Voorhout MO18-2 |
Bleiswijk MO18-2 |
(2-1)final |
Zoetermeer MO18-3 |
Craeyenhout MO18-3 |
(1-1)final |
Bleiswijk MO18-2 |
Klein Zwitserland MO18-7 |
(3-1)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-4 |
Craeyenhout MO18-3 |
(3-2)final |
Voorhout MO18-2 |
Klein Zwitserland MO18-7 |
(4-0)final |
ZATERDAG 28 JANUARI 2023 |
Zoetermeer MO18-3 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-4 |
(5-4)scheduled |
Voorhout MO18-2 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-4 |
(3-2)final |
Zoetermeer MO18-3 |
Voorhout MO18-2 |
(1-0)scheduled |
ZONDAG 29 JANUARI 2023 |
Wateringse veld MO18-2 |
Klein Zwitserland MO18-7 |
(2-2)final |
Klein Zwitserland MO18-7 |
Craeyenhout MO18-3 |
(2-1)final |
Wateringse veld MO18-2 |
Craeyenhout MO18-3 |
(1-2)final |
ZATERDAG 4 FEBRUARI 2023 |
Craeyenhout MO18-3 |
Zoetermeer MO18-3 |
(1-2)final |
Zoetermeer MO18-3 |
Bleiswijk MO18-2 |
(2-0)final |
Craeyenhout MO18-3 |
Bleiswijk MO18-2 |
(3-2)final |
ZONDAG 5 FEBRUARI 2023 |
Wateringse veld MO18-2 |
Voorhout MO18-2 |
(1-3)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-4 |
Voorhout MO18-2 |
(0-4)final |
Wateringse veld MO18-2 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-4 |
(0-0)final |
ZATERDAG 11 FEBRUARI 2023 |
Klein Zwitserland MO18-7 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-4 |
(0-2)final |
Bleiswijk MO18-2 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-4 |
(2-2)final |
Klein Zwitserland MO18-7 |
Bleiswijk MO18-2 |
(1-1)final |
ZONDAG 12 FEBRUARI 2023 |
Voorhout MO18-2 |
Craeyenhout MO18-3 |
(2-1)final |
Craeyenhout MO18-3 |
Wateringse veld MO18-2 |
(0-3)final |
Voorhout MO18-2 |
Wateringse veld MO18-2 |
(2-0)final |
ZATERDAG 18 FEBRUARI 2023 |
Bleiswijk MO18-2 |
Craeyenhout MO18-3 |
(5-3)final |
Craeyenhout MO18-3 |
Voorhout MO18-2 |
(2-4)final |
Bleiswijk MO18-2 |
Voorhout MO18-2 |
(0-1)final |
ZONDAG 19 FEBRUARI 2023 |
Zoetermeer MO18-3 |
Wateringse veld MO18-2 |
(3-2)final |
Klein Zwitserland MO18-7 |
Wateringse veld MO18-2 |
(0-5)scheduled |
Zoetermeer MO18-3 |
Klein Zwitserland MO18-7 |
(5-0)scheduled |