Dames 2
Ondersteuning
Aankomende Speelronde
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Pinoké D2-O | 22 | 62 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 100 | 31 | 0 |
2 | HBS D2-O | 22 | 50 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 62 | 27 | 0 |
3 | Zoetermeer D2-O | 22 | 42 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 49 | 35 | 0 |
4 | Kampong D3 | 22 | 41 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 74 | 52 | 0 |
5 | AthenA D4 | 22 | 32 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 32 | 36 | 0 |
6 | Phoenix D2-O | 22 | 30 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 32 | 42 | 0 |
7 | Gooische D2-O | 22 | 28 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 50 | 57 | 0 |
8 | AthenA D2-O | 22 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 38 | 60 | 0 |
9 | Bloemendaal D2-O | 22 | 21 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 31 | 51 | 0 |
10 | USHC D2-O | 22 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 37 | 55 | 0 |
11 | Schaerweijde D2-O | 22 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 33 | 52 | 0 |
12 | Amsterdam D3 | 22 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 29 | 69 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022 | ||
AthenA D2-O | AthenA D4 | (1-2)scheduled |
Kampong D3 | Amsterdam D3 | (5-1)final |
Schaerweijde D2-O | Bloemendaal D2-O | (1-1)final |
Gooische D2-O | Pinoké D2-O | (1-5)scheduled |
HBS D2-O | Phoenix D2-O | (2-0)final |
USHC D2-O | Zoetermeer D2-O | (0-1)final |
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022 | ||
Zoetermeer D2-O | Gooische D2-O | (4-3)final |
Phoenix D2-O | AthenA D2-O | (2-2)final |
Bloemendaal D2-O | HBS D2-O | (1-3)final |
Pinoké D2-O | Schaerweijde D2-O | (7-1)final |
Amsterdam D3 | USHC D2-O | (1-1)scheduled |
AthenA D4 | Kampong D3 | (1-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022 | ||
Schaerweijde D2-O | Gooische D2-O | (2-2)final |
Kampong D3 | Phoenix D2-O | (1-3)final |
Amsterdam D3 | Zoetermeer D2-O | (2-5)final |
USHC D2-O | AthenA D4 | (0-2)final |
HBS D2-O | Pinoké D2-O | (1-6)scheduled |
AthenA D2-O | Bloemendaal D2-O | (2-0)scheduled |
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022 | ||
AthenA D4 | Amsterdam D3 | (3-2)final |
Zoetermeer D2-O | Schaerweijde D2-O | (2-0)final |
Phoenix D2-O | USHC D2-O | (1-1)final |
Gooische D2-O | HBS D2-O | (0-3)final |
Bloemendaal D2-O | Kampong D3 | (1-7)final |
Pinoké D2-O | AthenA D2-O | (8-2)final |
ZONDAG 9 OKTOBER 2022 | ||
HBS D2-O | Schaerweijde D2-O | (3-1)scheduled |
USHC D2-O | Bloemendaal D2-O | (5-0)final |
Amsterdam D3 | Phoenix D2-O | (0-1)final |
AthenA D2-O | Gooische D2-O | (1-2)scheduled |
Kampong D3 | Pinoké D2-O | (4-5)final |
AthenA D4 | Zoetermeer D2-O | (2-1)final |
ZONDAG 16 OKTOBER 2022 | ||
Schaerweijde D2-O | AthenA D2-O | (2-3)final |
Pinoké D2-O | USHC D2-O | (5-3)final |
Zoetermeer D2-O | HBS D2-O | (0-2)final |
Gooische D2-O | Kampong D3 | (3-2)final |
Phoenix D2-O | AthenA D4 | (1-0)final |
Bloemendaal D2-O | Amsterdam D3 | (1-1)final |
ZONDAG 30 OKTOBER 2022 | ||
Amsterdam D3 | Pinoké D2-O | (1-6)final |
AthenA D2-O | HBS D2-O | (2-4)final |
Phoenix D2-O | Zoetermeer D2-O | (1-0)final |
Kampong D3 | Schaerweijde D2-O | (3-2)final |
USHC D2-O | Gooische D2-O | (3-5)final |
AthenA D4 | Bloemendaal D2-O | (2-0)final |
ZONDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2022 | ||
Pinoké D2-O | AthenA D4 | (5-0)final |
Zoetermeer D2-O | AthenA D2-O | (1-2)final |
Gooische D2-O | Amsterdam D3 | (5-3)final |
Bloemendaal D2-O | Phoenix D2-O | (0-2)final |
Schaerweijde D2-O | USHC D2-O | (6-1)final |
HBS D2-O | Kampong D3 | (5-0)scheduled |
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2022 | ||
Kampong D3 | AthenA D2-O | (5-1)final |
Amsterdam D3 | Schaerweijde D2-O | (3-2)final |
Bloemendaal D2-O | Zoetermeer D2-O | (0-1)final |
Phoenix D2-O | Pinoké D2-O | (2-6)final |
USHC D2-O | HBS D2-O | (0-3)scheduled |
AthenA D4 | Gooische D2-O | (2-3)final |
ZONDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2022 | ||
Gooische D2-O | Phoenix D2-O | (4-1)final |
ZONDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2022 | ||
Amsterdam D3 | AthenA D2-O | (0-2)final |
AthenA D4 | HBS D2-O | (0-1)final |
Zoetermeer D2-O | Pinoké D2-O | (0-2)final |
Bloemendaal D2-O | Gooische D2-O | (1-0)final |
USHC D2-O | Kampong D3 | (2-3)final |
Phoenix D2-O | Schaerweijde D2-O | (3-0)final |
ZONDAG 4 DECEMBER 2022 | ||
Kampong D3 | Zoetermeer D2-O | (8-1)final |
HBS D2-O | Amsterdam D3 | (6-0)final |
Pinoké D2-O | Bloemendaal D2-O | (2-0)scheduled |
AthenA D2-O | USHC D2-O | (1-2)final |
Schaerweijde D2-O | AthenA D4 | (1-2)final |
ZONDAG 12 MAART 2023 | ||
Bloemendaal D2-O | Schaerweijde D2-O | (5-0)final |
AthenA D4 | AthenA D2-O | (2-0)final |
Amsterdam D3 | Kampong D3 | (2-4)final |
Zoetermeer D2-O | USHC D2-O | (0-0)final |
Pinoké D2-O | Gooische D2-O | (4-1)final |
Phoenix D2-O | HBS D2-O | (0-6)final |
ZONDAG 19 MAART 2023 | ||
Schaerweijde D2-O | Pinoké D2-O | (0-4)final |
Gooische D2-O | Zoetermeer D2-O | (2-5)final |
HBS D2-O | Bloemendaal D2-O | (3-3)final |
AthenA D2-O | Phoenix D2-O | (3-1)final |
Kampong D3 | AthenA D4 | (4-3)final |
USHC D2-O | Amsterdam D3 | (5-2)final |
ZONDAG 26 MAART 2023 | ||
Bloemendaal D2-O | AthenA D2-O | (2-1)final |
Zoetermeer D2-O | Amsterdam D3 | (4-1)final |
Phoenix D2-O | Kampong D3 | (3-1)final |
Pinoké D2-O | HBS D2-O | (5-2)final |
AthenA D4 | USHC D2-O | (1-0)final |
Gooische D2-O | Schaerweijde D2-O | (0-0)final |
ZONDAG 2 APRIL 2023 | ||
Amsterdam D3 | AthenA D4 | (1-0)final |
USHC D2-O | Phoenix D2-O | (1-2)final |
Schaerweijde D2-O | Zoetermeer D2-O | (0-2)final |
Kampong D3 | Bloemendaal D2-O | (2-1)final |
HBS D2-O | Gooische D2-O | (3-0)final |
AthenA D2-O | Pinoké D2-O | (2-7)final |
ZONDAG 16 APRIL 2023 | ||
Schaerweijde D2-O | HBS D2-O | (1-2)final |
Pinoké D2-O | Kampong D3 | (3-2)final |
Phoenix D2-O | Amsterdam D3 | (2-3)final |
Zoetermeer D2-O | AthenA D4 | (3-1)final |
Bloemendaal D2-O | USHC D2-O | (3-2)final |
Gooische D2-O | AthenA D2-O | (7-2)final |
ZONDAG 23 APRIL 2023 | ||
HBS D2-O | Zoetermeer D2-O | (0-1)final |
Amsterdam D3 | Bloemendaal D2-O | (1-2)final |
USHC D2-O | Pinoké D2-O | (1-8)scheduled |
Kampong D3 | Gooische D2-O | (6-3)final |
AthenA D2-O | Schaerweijde D2-O | (1-0)final |
AthenA D4 | Phoenix D2-O | (2-0)final |
ZONDAG 14 MEI 2023 | ||
Pinoké D2-O | Amsterdam D3 | (3-1)final |
Zoetermeer D2-O | Phoenix D2-O | (4-1)final |
Gooische D2-O | USHC D2-O | (3-3)final |
HBS D2-O | AthenA D2-O | (2-3)final |
Schaerweijde D2-O | Kampong D3 | (1-5)final |
Bloemendaal D2-O | AthenA D4 | (4-4)scheduled |
ZONDAG 21 MEI 2023 | ||
USHC D2-O | Schaerweijde D2-O | (2-1)final |
AthenA D2-O | Zoetermeer D2-O | (2-2)final |
Kampong D3 | HBS D2-O | (2-2)final |
Phoenix D2-O | Bloemendaal D2-O | (1-1)final |
AthenA D4 | Pinoké D2-O | (0-1)final |
Amsterdam D3 | Gooische D2-O | (2-2)final |
ZONDAG 4 JUNI 2023 | ||
Schaerweijde D2-O | Amsterdam D3 | (7-1)final |
Gooische D2-O | AthenA D4 | (0-1)scheduled |
Zoetermeer D2-O | Bloemendaal D2-O | (4-2)final |
Pinoké D2-O | Phoenix D2-O | (2-1)final |
HBS D2-O | USHC D2-O | (2-0)final |
AthenA D2-O | Kampong D3 | (2-5)final |
ZONDAG 11 JUNI 2023 | ||
Phoenix D2-O | Gooische D2-O | (4-0)final |
Zoetermeer D2-O | Kampong D3 | (5-1)final |
Bloemendaal D2-O | Pinoké D2-O | (3-3)final |
USHC D2-O | AthenA D2-O | (3-2)final |
Amsterdam D3 | HBS D2-O | (0-2)final |
AthenA D4 | Schaerweijde D2-O | (0-2)final |
ZONDAG 18 JUNI 2023 | ||
Kampong D3 | USHC D2-O | (3-2)scheduled |
HBS D2-O | AthenA D4 | (5-2)final |
Schaerweijde D2-O | Phoenix D2-O | (3-0)final |
Gooische D2-O | Bloemendaal D2-O | (4-0)final |
Pinoké D2-O | Zoetermeer D2-O | (3-3)final |
AthenA D2-O | Amsterdam D3 | (1-1)final |