Clubhuis sneeuw uitsnede.jpg Ballenmeisjes D1.jpg Groepsfoto Rabo Fandag header website.jpg Heren 1 23-24.JPG Actie H1.jpg Hockeyballen.jpg MHCZ clubapp.jpg D1-actie.jpg Dames 1 23-24.jpg Luchtfoto header website.jpg
 
 

Dames 30-1

Ondersteuning

Aankomende Speelronde

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-1 22 45 14 3 5 55 31 0
2 Leonidas D30-1 22 41 13 2 7 37 22 0
3 Zoetermeer D30-1 22 40 12 4 6 47 37 0
4 Rotterdam D30-2 22 40 11 7 4 47 20 0
5 HUDITO D30-1 22 38 11 5 6 40 31 0
6 HDM D30-2 22 35 11 2 9 45 27 0
7 Derby D30-1 22 35 11 2 9 44 40 0
8 HCRB D30-1 22 28 8 4 10 41 43 0
9 Rotterdam D30-3 22 27 8 3 11 35 45 0
10 Cartouche D30-2 22 23 7 5 10 31 40 3
11 Westland D30-1 22 20 5 5 12 32 44 0
12 Ring Pass Delft D30-1 22 0 0 0 22 6 80 0

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022
HDM D30-2 HUDITO D30-1 (1-2)scheduled
Rotterdam D30-2 Rotterdam D30-3 (3-0)final
Zoetermeer D30-1 Ring Pass Delft D30-1 (3-0)scheduled
Cartouche D30-2 Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-1 (0-3)final
Leonidas D30-1 HCRB D30-1 (1-2)final
Westland D30-1 Derby D30-1 (1-2)final
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022
HCRB D30-1 HDM D30-2 (1-1)scheduled
Derby D30-1 Cartouche D30-2 (1-0)final
HUDITO D30-1 Rotterdam D30-2 (1-1)final
Ring Pass Delft D30-1 Leonidas D30-1 (0-2)scheduled
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-1 Zoetermeer D30-1 (5-1)final
Rotterdam D30-3 Westland D30-1 (3-2)final
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022
Rotterdam D30-2 HCRB D30-1 (1-1)final
Zoetermeer D30-1 Derby D30-1 (0-2)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-1 Ring Pass Delft D30-1 (6-0)final
Westland D30-1 HUDITO D30-1 (0-0)final
HDM D30-2 Leonidas D30-1 (0-2)final
Cartouche D30-2 Rotterdam D30-3 (1-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022
HUDITO D30-1 Cartouche D30-2 (1-1)final
Ring Pass Delft D30-1 HDM D30-2 (0-2)scheduled
Derby D30-1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-1 (2-0)scheduled
Rotterdam D30-3 Zoetermeer D30-1 (2-3)final
Leonidas D30-1 Rotterdam D30-2 (3-0)final
HCRB D30-1 Westland D30-1 (3-1)final
ZONDAG 9 OKTOBER 2022
Rotterdam D30-2 HDM D30-2 (2-0)final
Zoetermeer D30-1 HUDITO D30-1 (3-3)final
Westland D30-1 Leonidas D30-1 (3-2)final
Derby D30-1 Ring Pass Delft D30-1 (2-1)scheduled
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-1 Rotterdam D30-3 (3-2)scheduled
Cartouche D30-2 HCRB D30-1 (2-0)final
ZONDAG 16 OKTOBER 2022
HCRB D30-1 Zoetermeer D30-1 (3-4)final
HUDITO D30-1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-1 (1-4)scheduled
Ring Pass Delft D30-1 Rotterdam D30-2 (0-4)final
Leonidas D30-1 Cartouche D30-2 (6-0)final
Rotterdam D30-3 Derby D30-1 (0-6)final
HDM D30-2 Westland D30-1 (3-1)final
ZONDAG 30 OKTOBER 2022
Derby D30-1 HUDITO D30-1 (1-2)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-1 HCRB D30-1 (3-1)scheduled
Zoetermeer D30-1 Leonidas D30-1 (1-2)final
Westland D30-1 Rotterdam D30-2 (1-1)final
Cartouche D30-2 HDM D30-2 (2-1)final
Rotterdam D30-3 Ring Pass Delft D30-1 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2022
Rotterdam D30-2 Cartouche D30-2 (4-2)final
HCRB D30-1 Derby D30-1 (4-3)final
Ring Pass Delft D30-1 Westland D30-1 (0-6)final
Leonidas D30-1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-1 (2-0)scheduled
HUDITO D30-1 Rotterdam D30-3 (4-2)final
HDM D30-2 Zoetermeer D30-1 (3-3)final
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2022
Derby D30-1 Leonidas D30-1 (1-2)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-1 HDM D30-2 (3-1)scheduled
HUDITO D30-1 Ring Pass Delft D30-1 (1-0)final
Zoetermeer D30-1 Rotterdam D30-2 (3-1)final
Cartouche D30-2 Westland D30-1 (1-0)final
Rotterdam D30-3 HCRB D30-1 (3-1)final
ZONDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2022
Leonidas D30-1 Rotterdam D30-3 (1-1)scheduled
HCRB D30-1 HUDITO D30-1 (1-2)final
Cartouche D30-2 Ring Pass Delft D30-1 (5-1)final
Rotterdam D30-2 Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-1 (3-0)final
ZONDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2022
Ring Pass Delft D30-1 HCRB D30-1 (1-5)scheduled
Derby D30-1 Rotterdam D30-2 (1-7)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-1 Westland D30-1 (2-1)final
Zoetermeer D30-1 Cartouche D30-2 (2-0)final
Rotterdam D30-3 HDM D30-2 (0-2)scheduled
HUDITO D30-1 Leonidas D30-1 (0-1)final
WOENSDAG 30 NOVEMBER 2022
Westland D30-1 Zoetermeer D30-1 (2-5)scheduled
ZONDAG 5 MAART 2023
HDM D30-2 Derby D30-1 (7-1)final
ZONDAG 12 MAART 2023
HCRB D30-1 Leonidas D30-1 (1-3)final
Ring Pass Delft D30-1 Zoetermeer D30-1 (1-4)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-1 Cartouche D30-2 (3-2)scheduled
Derby D30-1 Westland D30-1 (5-0)final
Rotterdam D30-3 Rotterdam D30-2 (0-4)final
HUDITO D30-1 HDM D30-2 (1-3)scheduled
DINSDAG 14 MAART 2023
Rotterdam D30-2 HUDITO D30-1 (3-0)final
ZONDAG 19 MAART 2023
Zoetermeer D30-1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-1 (3-3)scheduled
Leonidas D30-1 Ring Pass Delft D30-1 (2-0)final
HDM D30-2 HCRB D30-1 (4-1)scheduled
Cartouche D30-2 Derby D30-1 (1-0)final
WOENSDAG 22 MAART 2023
Westland D30-1 Rotterdam D30-3 (2-0)final
ZONDAG 26 MAART 2023
HUDITO D30-1 Westland D30-1 (4-1)final
Rotterdam D30-3 Cartouche D30-2 (5-1)final
HCRB D30-1 Rotterdam D30-2 (2-2)scheduled
Ring Pass Delft D30-1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-1 (0-5)scheduled
Derby D30-1 Zoetermeer D30-1 (1-1)final
Leonidas D30-1 HDM D30-2 (1-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 2 APRIL 2023
Zoetermeer D30-1 Rotterdam D30-3 (1-0)final
Rotterdam D30-2 Leonidas D30-1 (0-1)final
Cartouche D30-2 HUDITO D30-1 (1-1)final
Westland D30-1 HCRB D30-1 (3-1)final
HDM D30-2 Ring Pass Delft D30-1 (5-0)scheduled
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-1 Derby D30-1 (3-2)final
WOENSDAG 12 APRIL 2023
Leonidas D30-1 Westland D30-1 (1-0)final
ZONDAG 16 APRIL 2023
HCRB D30-1 Cartouche D30-2 (1-0)scheduled
HUDITO D30-1 Zoetermeer D30-1 (1-2)final
Rotterdam D30-3 Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-1 (3-2)scheduled
Ring Pass Delft D30-1 Derby D30-1 (0-2)final
HDM D30-2 Rotterdam D30-2 (3-1)scheduled
WOENSDAG 19 APRIL 2023
Zoetermeer D30-1 HCRB D30-1 (1-2)final
ZONDAG 23 APRIL 2023
Westland D30-1 HDM D30-2 (0-3)scheduled
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-1 HUDITO D30-1 (2-0)scheduled
Derby D30-1 Rotterdam D30-3 (3-2)final
Cartouche D30-2 Leonidas D30-1 (1-1)final
Rotterdam D30-2 Ring Pass Delft D30-1 (3-0)final
ZONDAG 14 MEI 2023
Rotterdam D30-2 Westland D30-1 (0-0)final
HCRB D30-1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-1 (2-3)scheduled
Ring Pass Delft D30-1 Rotterdam D30-3 (0-4)final
HUDITO D30-1 Derby D30-1 (2-1)final
Leonidas D30-1 Zoetermeer D30-1 (0-2)final
HDM D30-2 Cartouche D30-2 (3-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 21 MEI 2023
Westland D30-1 Ring Pass Delft D30-1 (4-1)final
Zoetermeer D30-1 HDM D30-2 (1-0)scheduled
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-1 Leonidas D30-1 (2-0)scheduled
Derby D30-1 HCRB D30-1 (1-3)final
Rotterdam D30-3 HUDITO D30-1 (1-3)final
Cartouche D30-2 Rotterdam D30-2 (0-3)final
ZONDAG 4 JUNI 2023
Leonidas D30-1 Derby D30-1 (3-5)final
Westland D30-1 Cartouche D30-2 (2-2)final
HCRB D30-1 Rotterdam D30-3 (1-1)scheduled
Ring Pass Delft D30-1 HUDITO D30-1 (0-6)final
Rotterdam D30-2 Zoetermeer D30-1 (2-0)final
HDM D30-2 Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-1 (2-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 11 JUNI 2023
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-1 Rotterdam D30-2 (1-1)final
Rotterdam D30-3 Leonidas D30-1 (1-0)final
Derby D30-1 HDM D30-2 (1-0)scheduled
HUDITO D30-1 HCRB D30-1 (3-1)scheduled
Ring Pass Delft D30-1 Cartouche D30-2 (0-3)final
Zoetermeer D30-1 Westland D30-1 (3-0)final
ZONDAG 18 JUNI 2023
Westland D30-1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-1 (2-2)scheduled
HDM D30-2 Rotterdam D30-3 (1-2)scheduled
Leonidas D30-1 HUDITO D30-1 (1-2)final
HCRB D30-1 Ring Pass Delft D30-1 (4-0)final
Cartouche D30-2 Zoetermeer D30-1 (4-1)final
Rotterdam D30-2 Derby D30-1 (1-1)final