Banner 800 x 200.png Banner-scheidsbedankt-1.jpg Banner website.jpg FI_20191013_0021-2.jpg Rabofandag.jpg Goalie.jpg Luchtfoto MHCZ - kopie.jpg Welkom 2019 bij 5950x1450 mm klein.jpg Ballen.jpg Afbeelding MHCZ App 2019-klein.jpg Clubhuis sneeuw uitsnede.jpg
 
 

Heren 5

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Nick Verweij
Manager Bram van Paassen
Trainer / Coach Dirk Verweij

Aankomende Speelronde

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 DSHC H5 12 32 10 2 0 36 11 0
2 Leonidas H16 12 28 9 1 2 38 25 0
3 HDS H4 12 25 8 1 3 33 15 0
4 Barendrecht H3 12 22 7 1 4 40 24 0
5 Alecto H6 12 22 7 1 4 25 21 0
6 Zoetermeer H5 12 18 5 3 4 28 25 0
7 hdm H3 12 13 4 1 7 37 41 0
8 Groen-Geel H6 12 13 4 1 7 21 31 0
9 Pijnacker H3 12 12 3 3 6 27 26 0
10 Leonidas H17 12 10 2 4 6 17 23 0
11 Dopie H3 12 9 3 0 9 15 28 0
12 DSHC H6 12 0 1 0 11 12 59 3

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
HDS H4 DSHC H6 6-0
Leonidas H17 Zoetermeer H5 3-0
Dopie H3 Alecto/Augustinus H6 2-3
Groen-Geel H6 DSHC H5 0-2
Pijnacker H3 Barendrecht H3 (O) 4-4
hdm H3 Leonidas H16 1-2
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Alecto/Augustinus H6 hdm H3 5-3
DSHC H6 Groen-Geel H6 1-4
Leonidas H16 Pijnacker H3 3-2
Zoetermeer H5 Dopie H3 4-1
Barendrecht H3 (O) HDS H4 3-2
DSHC H5 Leonidas H17 2-1
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
hdm H3 Dopie H3 7-2
HDS H4 Leonidas H16 2-3
Groen-Geel H6 Barendrecht H3 (O) 2-5
DSHC H5 Zoetermeer H5 1-1
DSHC H6 Leonidas H17 2-0
Pijnacker H3 Alecto/Augustinus H6 0-2
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Dopie H3 Pijnacker H3 1-2
Leonidas H16 Groen-Geel H6 3-2
Alecto/Augustinus H6 HDS H4 1-1
DSHC H6 DSHC H5 1-4
Zoetermeer H5 hdm H3 5-1
Barendrecht H3 (O) Leonidas H17 1-2
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
HDS H4 Dopie H3 2-1
DSHC H5 Barendrecht H3 (O) 5-1
DSHC H6 Zoetermeer H5 0-3
Groen-Geel H6 Alecto/Augustinus H6 3-1
Pijnacker H3 hdm H3 5-1
Leonidas H17 Leonidas H16 3-3
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Barendrecht H3 (O) DSHC H6 10-0
Alecto/Augustinus H6 Leonidas H17 1-0
hdm H3 HDS H4 2-6
Zoetermeer H5 Pijnacker H3 1-1
Leonidas H16 DSHC H5 1-3
Dopie H3 Groen-Geel H6 3-2
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Leonidas H17 Dopie H3 0-1
DSHC H6 Leonidas H16 3-7
Barendrecht H3 (O) Zoetermeer H5 3-4
DSHC H5 Alecto/Augustinus H6 4-1
Groen-Geel H6 hdm H3 0-2
HDS H4 Pijnacker H3 3-1
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Dopie H3 DSHC H5 0-1
Leonidas H16 Barendrecht H3 (O) 3-1
Pijnacker H3 Groen-Geel H6 2-3
hdm H3 Leonidas H17 6-2
Zoetermeer H5 HDS H4 1-2
Alecto/Augustinus H6 DSHC H6 4-1
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
DSHC H6 Dopie H3 0-3
Leonidas H17 Pijnacker H3 2-2
Leonidas H16 Zoetermeer H5 3-4
Barendrecht H3 (O) Alecto/Augustinus H6 3-0
Groen-Geel H6 HDS H4 0-3
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Alecto/Augustinus H6 Leonidas H16 0-2
HDS H4 Leonidas H17 1-0
Pijnacker H3 DSHC H5 0-1
Dopie H3 Barendrecht H3 (O) 1-3
Groen-Geel H6 Zoetermeer H5 2-1
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
DSHC H5 HDS H4 3-0
Barendrecht H3 (O) hdm H3 3-0
Zoetermeer H5 Alecto/Augustinus H6 2-6
Leonidas H16 Dopie H3 3-0
Leonidas H17 Groen-Geel H6 2-2
DSHC H6 Pijnacker H3 2-7
ZONDAG 1 DECEMBER 2019
DSHC H5 hdm H3 4-4
ZONDAG 1 MAART 2020
hdm H3 DSHC H6 6-2
ZONDAG 8 MAART 2020
DSHC H5 Groen-Geel H6 6-1
Leonidas H16 hdm H3 5-4
DSHC H6 HDS H4 0-5
Barendrecht H3 (O) Pijnacker H3 3-1
Zoetermeer H5 Leonidas H17 2-2
Alecto/Augustinus H6 Dopie H3 1-0