D1-actie.jpg Luchtfoto header website.jpg Groepsfoto Rabo Fandag header website.jpg Hockeyballen.jpg Dames 1 23-24.jpg Ballenmeisjes D1.jpg Heren 1 23-24.JPG Clubhuis sneeuw uitsnede.jpg MHCZ clubapp.jpg Actie H1.jpg
 
 

Dames 1

Spelers Dames 1

D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhczoetermeer.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\57907.jpg
Sophie Boeije
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhczoetermeer.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\57958.jpg
Aleksandra Dymińska
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhczoetermeer.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\57924.jpg
Benthe Frissen
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhczoetermeer.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\57776.jpg
Jacqui Kentgens
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhczoetermeer.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\57957.jpg
Hester Kip
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhczoetermeer.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\57908.jpg
Femke de Kooter
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhczoetermeer.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\57925.jpg
Jael Korfmaker
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhczoetermeer.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\57913.jpg
Isabell van der Linde
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhczoetermeer.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\57911.jpg
Claire Luiten
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhczoetermeer.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\57914.jpg
Sophie Muntendam
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhczoetermeer.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\57917.jpg
Romy Nepveu
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhczoetermeer.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\57930.jpg
Daphne Pronk
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhczoetermeer.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\57918.jpg
Emma Schuite
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhczoetermeer.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\57934.jpg
Phoebe Seif
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhczoetermeer.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\57927.jpg
Jill van Trigt
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhczoetermeer.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\57916.jpg
Sanne van Veen
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhczoetermeer.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\57935.jpg
Evora de Vrind
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhczoetermeer.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\57921.jpg
Rachel Zuliani

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer / Coach Joep Stoop
Trainer / Coach Jerome van Donk
Video Jamey Minnen

Aankomende Speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Wageningen D1 Schiedam D1 12:45
Were Di D1 Rood-Wit D1 12:45
HBS D1 Ede D1 12:45
Breda D1 Myra D1 12:45
Zoetermeer D1 Voordaan D1 12:45
Delta Venlo D1 Helmond D1 12:45

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Breda D1 16 41 13 2 1 42 18 0
2 HBS D1 16 34 10 4 2 39 17 0
3 Were Di D1 16 30 9 3 4 44 24 0
4 Helmond D1 16 28 9 1 6 54 31 0
5 Rood-Wit D1 16 25 7 4 5 31 22 0
6 Wageningen D1 16 24 7 3 6 26 24 0
7 Delta Venlo D1 16 22 6 4 6 25 28 0
8 Myra D1 16 19 6 1 9 26 38 0
9 Voordaan D1 16 19 5 4 7 24 24 0
10 Schiedam D1 16 15 5 0 11 28 39 0
11 Ede D1 16 15 4 3 9 26 36 0
12 Zoetermeer D1 16 1 0 1 15 14 78 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
14 apr MMHC Voordaan D1 12:45 thuis - JHD Notarissen veld 1
18 apr Craeyenhout D1 n.n.b thuis - JHD Notarissen veld 1
21 apr HC Schiedam D1 12:45 uit
28 apr A.M.H.C. Rood-Wit D1 12:45 thuis - JHD Notarissen veld 1
5 mei HV Myra D1 n.n.b uit
7 mei B.N.M.H.C. Zwart-Wit D1 n.n.b thuis - JHD Notarissen veld 1
12 mei MHC EDE D1 n.n.b thuis
26 mei HC Delta Venlo D1 12:45 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023
Breda D1 Wageningen D1 (2-0)final
Were Di D1 Helmond D1 (2-2)final
Delta Venlo D1 Voordaan D1 (0-0)final
HBS D1 Zoetermeer D1 (4-1)final
Ede D1 Schiedam D1 (3-1)final
Myra D1 Rood-Wit D1 (4-1)final
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023
Schiedam D1 Delta Venlo D1 (1-2)final
Rood-Wit D1 Ede D1 (3-1)final
Zoetermeer D1 Breda D1 (4-4)final
Voordaan D1 HBS D1 (1-0)final
Helmond D1 Myra D1 (4-2)final
Wageningen D1 Were Di D1 (0-1)final
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023
Were Di D1 Zoetermeer D1 (6-1)final
Breda D1 Voordaan D1 (4-2)final
Delta Venlo D1 Rood-Wit D1 (1-1)final
HBS D1 Schiedam D1 (1-0)final
Ede D1 Myra D1 (2-0)final
Helmond D1 Wageningen D1 (5-1)final
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023
Rood-Wit D1 HBS D1 (2-2)final
Myra D1 Delta Venlo D1 (3-1)final
Schiedam D1 Breda D1 (2-4)final
Zoetermeer D1 Wageningen D1 (1-5)final
Voordaan D1 Were Di D1 (1-1)final
Helmond D1 Ede D1 (5-0)final
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023
Breda D1 Rood-Wit D1 (3-1)final
Delta Venlo D1 Ede D1 (1-1)final
HBS D1 Myra D1 (5-1)final
Wageningen D1 Voordaan D1 (3-2)final
Zoetermeer D1 Helmond D1 (0-6)final
Were Di D1 Schiedam D1 (3-2)final
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023
Ede D1 HBS D1 (0-0)final
Rood-Wit D1 Were Di D1 (1-2)scheduled
Myra D1 Breda D1 (1-3)final
Schiedam D1 Wageningen D1 (4-2)final
Voordaan D1 Zoetermeer D1 (5-0)final
Helmond D1 Delta Venlo D1 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023
HBS D1 Delta Venlo D1 (4-1)final
Zoetermeer D1 Schiedam D1 (0-3)final
Voordaan D1 Helmond D1 (3-2)final
Breda D1 Ede D1 (1-1)final
Were Di D1 Myra D1 (2-1)scheduled
Wageningen D1 Rood-Wit D1 (0-3)final
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023
Ede D1 Were Di D1 (2-3)final
Rood-Wit D1 Zoetermeer D1 (2-0)final
Myra D1 Wageningen D1 (2-1)final
Helmond D1 HBS D1 (1-4)final
Schiedam D1 Voordaan D1 (1-0)final
Delta Venlo D1 Breda D1 (0-2)final
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023
Breda D1 HBS D1 (3-0)final
Were Di D1 Delta Venlo D1 (2-3)final
Schiedam D1 Helmond D1 (1-2)final
Zoetermeer D1 Myra D1 (1-2)final
Voordaan D1 Rood-Wit D1 (1-2)final
Wageningen D1 Ede D1 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023
HBS D1 Were Di D1 (4-2)final
Breda D1 Helmond D1 (2-1)final
Delta Venlo D1 Wageningen D1 (1-2)final
Ede D1 Zoetermeer D1 (5-3)final
Rood-Wit D1 Schiedam D1 (3-0)final
Myra D1 Voordaan D1 (0-3)final
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023
Schiedam D1 Myra D1 (4-1)final
Were Di D1 Breda D1 (1-2)scheduled
Zoetermeer D1 Delta Venlo D1 (0-4)final
Voordaan D1 Ede D1 (4-3)final
Helmond D1 Rood-Wit D1 (4-6)final
Wageningen D1 HBS D1 (0-0)final
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024
Schiedam D1 Ede D1 (3-1)final
Rood-Wit D1 Myra D1 (1-1)final
Zoetermeer D1 HBS D1 (2-4)final
Voordaan D1 Delta Venlo D1 (1-1)final
Helmond D1 Were Di D1 (5-4)final
Wageningen D1 Breda D1 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024
HBS D1 Voordaan D1 (3-0)final
Breda D1 Zoetermeer D1 (4-1)final
Ede D1 Rood-Wit D1 (2-1)final
Delta Venlo D1 Schiedam D1 (2-1)final
Myra D1 Helmond D1 (3-2)final
Were Di D1 Wageningen D1 (0-0)final
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024
Zoetermeer D1 Were Di D1 (0-7)final
Voordaan D1 Breda D1 (0-2)final
Schiedam D1 HBS D1 (3-4)final
Rood-Wit D1 Delta Venlo D1 (4-0)final
Myra D1 Ede D1 (3-1)final
Wageningen D1 Helmond D1 (1-0)final
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024
Were Di D1 Voordaan D1 (1-0)final
Delta Venlo D1 Myra D1 (3-2)final
HBS D1 Rood-Wit D1 (0-0)final
Breda D1 Schiedam D1 (4-2)final
Wageningen D1 Zoetermeer D1 (6-0)final
Ede D1 Helmond D1 (1-2)final
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024
Myra D1 HBS D1 (0-4)final
Ede D1 Delta Venlo D1 (2-4)final
Voordaan D1 Wageningen D1 (1-1)final
Schiedam D1 Were Di D1 (0-7)final
Rood-Wit D1 Breda D1 (0-1)final
Helmond D1 Zoetermeer D1 (11-0)final