Ballen.jpg Herfstbladeren header website.jpg Heren 1 team header website.jpg Dames 1 maart 2022.jpg Clubhuis sneeuw uitsnede.jpg Groepsfoto Rabo Fandag header website.jpg H1 actiefoto 2021 header website.jpg Afbeelding MHCZ App 2019-klein.jpg Luchtfoto header website.jpg D1 actiefoto 2021 header website.jpg
 
 

Heren 1

Spelers Heren 1

Constantijn de Beaufort
Tobias de Beer
Thijmen Bosman
Jeroen van Brugge
Thomas van Dillen
Flip Ensink
Taco Filippo
Thomas den Haan
Tomas Helmig
Ruben Ideler
Olivier Juffermans
Rens Kamminga
Olivier Oosterbeek
Tycho de Rijke
Victor van Rossum
Rolf Spuyman
Jesse Tanis
Victor van den Bree
Wouter Vink
Jesper van der Vis

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer / Coach Rutger den Hartog
Assistent Trainer Leander Bakkeren
Manager Edward Konijnendijk
Manager Harry Spuyman

Aankomende Speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
HUDITO H1 Rijswijk H1 14:45

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Roomburg H1 21 44 13 5 3 55 25 0
2 Zoetermeer H1 21 42 13 3 5 61 38 0
3 Schiedam H1 21 41 12 5 4 45 30 0
4 Rijswijk H1 20 37 10 7 3 46 28 0
5 Forescate H1 21 31 9 4 8 43 39 0
6 HUDITO H1 20 29 9 2 9 40 39 0
7 IJssel H1 20 27 8 3 9 46 48 0
8 DSHC H1 21 27 8 3 10 51 62 0
9 Etten-Leur H1 21 24 7 3 11 47 55 0
10 Ommoord H1 21 20 6 2 13 34 53 0
11 Warande H1 20 15 5 0 15 33 59 0
12 Pollux H1 21 15 4 3 14 27 52 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
29 mei D.H.C. Hudito H1 14:45 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
HUDITO H1 IJssel H1 4-2
Ommoord H1 Zoetermeer H1 0-5
Schiedam H1 Etten-Leur H1 2-1
Roomburg H1 Rijswijk H1 3-3
Warande H1 Forescate H1 1-3
DSHC H1 Pollux H1 5-3
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Pollux H1 HUDITO H1 1-3
IJssel H1 Ommoord H1 1-1
Rijswijk H1 Warande H1 6-0
Zoetermeer H1 Schiedam H1 1-1
Etten-Leur H1 Roomburg H1 2-1
Forescate H1 DSHC H1 2-3
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
DSHC H1 Warande H1 2-0
Ommoord H1 Pollux H1 2-1
Roomburg H1 Zoetermeer H1 1-4
Etten-Leur H1 Rijswijk H1 2-2
Schiedam H1 IJssel H1 3-0
HUDITO H1 Forescate H1 3-1
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Warande H1 HUDITO H1 3-2
Rijswijk H1 DSHC H1 3-2
Pollux H1 Schiedam H1 1-2
Forescate H1 Ommoord H1 3-1
Zoetermeer H1 Etten-Leur H1 6-1
IJssel H1 Roomburg H1 0-2
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Schiedam H1 Forescate H1 2-1
HUDITO H1 DSHC H1 5-4
Ommoord H1 Warande H1 2-1
Etten-Leur H1 IJssel H1 2-7
Roomburg H1 Pollux H1 5-0
Zoetermeer H1 Rijswijk H1 1-0
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Forescate H1 Roomburg H1 1-1
Rijswijk H1 HUDITO H1 2-0
Pollux H1 Etten-Leur H1 3-0
IJssel H1 Zoetermeer H1 4-0
DSHC H1 Ommoord H1 5-2
Warande H1 Schiedam H1 0-2
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021
IJssel H1 Rijswijk H1 2-3
Ommoord H1 HUDITO H1 1-2
Roomburg H1 Warande H1 6-1
Etten-Leur H1 Forescate H1 1-4
Zoetermeer H1 Pollux H1 8-2
Schiedam H1 DSHC H1 4-1
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Forescate H1 Zoetermeer H1 1-2
HUDITO H1 Schiedam H1 0-1
Pollux H1 IJssel H1 1-0
Rijswijk H1 Ommoord H1 5-2
Warande H1 Etten-Leur H1 5-1
DSHC H1 Roomburg H1 2-8
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Roomburg H1 HUDITO H1 2-0
Zoetermeer H1 Warande H1 2-3
IJssel H1 Forescate H1 4-3
Pollux H1 Rijswijk H1 1-1
Schiedam H1 Ommoord H1 2-3
Etten-Leur H1 DSHC H1 3-1
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Ommoord H1 Roomburg H1 2-2
Schiedam H1 Rijswijk H1 1-2
HUDITO H1 Etten-Leur H1 2-1
DSHC H1 Zoetermeer H1 4-3
Warande H1 IJssel H1 2-3
Forescate H1 Pollux H1 1-1
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Zoetermeer H1 HUDITO H1 4-2
Roomburg H1 Schiedam H1 2-1
Rijswijk H1 Forescate H1 0-0
Etten-Leur H1 Ommoord H1 2-0
IJssel H1 DSHC H1 3-8
Pollux H1 Warande H1 1-2
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Rijswijk H1 Roomburg H1 0-2
Pollux H1 DSHC H1 0-2
IJssel H1 HUDITO H1 2-1
Zoetermeer H1 Ommoord H1 1-5
Etten-Leur H1 Schiedam H1 1-3
DONDERDAG 17 MAART 2022
Forescate H1 Warande H1 3-0
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Ommoord H1 IJssel H1 0-2
HUDITO H1 Pollux H1 4-0
Warande H1 Rijswijk H1 3-5
Roomburg H1 Etten-Leur H1 4-2
DSHC H1 Forescate H1 0-2
Schiedam H1 Zoetermeer H1 1-1
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Pollux H1 Ommoord H1 2-1
Zoetermeer H1 Roomburg H1 0-2
Warande H1 DSHC H1 5-1
Rijswijk H1 Etten-Leur H1 2-1
IJssel H1 Schiedam H1 6-1
Forescate H1 HUDITO H1 3-1
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Ommoord H1 Forescate H1 1-3
HUDITO H1 Warande H1 2-0
DSHC H1 Rijswijk H1 2-2
Roomburg H1 IJssel H1 4-0
Schiedam H1 Pollux H1 2-0
Etten-Leur H1 Zoetermeer H1 1-2
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Pollux H1 Roomburg H1 2-2
Rijswijk H1 Zoetermeer H1 2-2
Forescate H1 Schiedam H1 2-2
Warande H1 Ommoord H1 1-3
IJssel H1 Etten-Leur H1 3-3
DSHC H1 HUDITO H1 3-2
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Etten-Leur H1 Pollux H1 5-0
Zoetermeer H1 IJssel H1 4-1
Schiedam H1 Warande H1 4-0
Ommoord H1 DSHC H1 4-1
Roomburg H1 Forescate H1 0-1
ZONDAG 1 MEI 2022
DSHC H1 Schiedam H1 1-1
Forescate H1 Etten-Leur H1 3-4
Rijswijk H1 IJssel H1 1-1
Warande H1 Roomburg H1 1-2
Pollux H1 Zoetermeer H1 1-2
HUDITO H1 Ommoord H1 4-0
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Schiedam H1 HUDITO H1 2-2
Etten-Leur H1 Warande H1 5-2
Ommoord H1 Rijswijk H1 0-3
IJssel H1 Pollux H1 3-2
Zoetermeer H1 Forescate H1 5-3
Roomburg H1 DSHC H1 3-1
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Ommoord H1 Schiedam H1 3-5
DSHC H1 Etten-Leur H1 3-3
Rijswijk H1 Pollux H1 2-0
Forescate H1 IJssel H1 3-2
Warande H1 Zoetermeer H1 3-4
HUDITO H1 Roomburg H1 1-1
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022
Roomburg H1 Ommoord H1 2-1
Pollux H1 Forescate H1 5-0
Rijswijk H1 Schiedam H1 2-3
Zoetermeer H1 DSHC H1 4-0
Etten-Leur H1 HUDITO H1 6-0