Luchtfoto header website.jpg Groepsfoto Rabo Fandag header website.jpg Clubhuis sneeuw uitsnede.jpg D1-actie.jpg Ballenmeisjes D1.jpg Heren 1 23-24.JPG Dames 1 23-24.jpg Hockeyballen.jpg Actie H1.jpg MHCZ clubapp.jpg
 
 

Dames O25-2

Ondersteuning

Aankomende Speelronde

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Noordwijk DO25-1 11 33 11 0 0 50 11 0
2 DSHC DO25-1 11 24 8 0 3 51 19 0
3 Zoetermeer DO25-3 11 22 7 1 3 23 13 0
4 Zoetermeer DO25-2 11 21 6 3 2 27 25 0
5 Victoria DO25-7 11 19 6 1 4 21 17 0
6 Ypenburg DO25-1 11 15 6 0 5 33 21 3
7 Klein Zwitserland DO25-2 11 13 4 1 6 20 25 0
8 Cartouche DO25-1 11 13 4 1 6 19 27 0
9 Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-3 11 10 4 1 6 17 31 3
10 Rijswijk DO25-1 11 9 3 0 8 19 31 0
11 Ring Pass Delft DO25-1 11 6 2 0 9 18 43 0
12 Catwijck DO25-1 11 3 1 0 10 22 57 0

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 MAART 2023
Klein Zwitserland DO25-2 Cartouche DO25-1 (1-2)final
Rijswijk DO25-1 Catwijck DO25-1 (6-2)final
Noordwijk DO25-1 Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-3 (7-0)final
Zoetermeer DO25-3 Ypenburg DO25-1 (0-2)cancelled
Victoria DO25-7 Ring Pass Delft DO25-1 (4-0)final
Zoetermeer DO25-2 DSHC DO25-1 (3-2)final
ZONDAG 19 MAART 2023
Ypenburg DO25-1 Klein Zwitserland DO25-2 (1-3)scheduled
DSHC DO25-1 Noordwijk DO25-1 (2-4)scheduled
Ring Pass Delft DO25-1 Zoetermeer DO25-3 (0-4)final
Catwijck DO25-1 Victoria DO25-7 (0-2)final
Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-3 Rijswijk DO25-1 (1-3)final
Cartouche DO25-1 Zoetermeer DO25-2 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 26 MAART 2023
Zoetermeer DO25-2 Ypenburg DO25-1 (2-1)final
Noordwijk DO25-1 Cartouche DO25-1 (5-0)scheduled
Zoetermeer DO25-3 Catwijck DO25-1 (6-2)final
Victoria DO25-7 Rijswijk DO25-1 (5-0)final
DSHC DO25-1 Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-3 (4-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 2 APRIL 2023
Ypenburg DO25-1 Noordwijk DO25-1 (3-4)scheduled
Cartouche DO25-1 DSHC DO25-1 (3-7)final
Catwijck DO25-1 Klein Zwitserland DO25-2 (1-8)scheduled
Ring Pass Delft DO25-1 Zoetermeer DO25-2 (3-4)final
Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-3 Victoria DO25-7 (1-2)final
Rijswijk DO25-1 Zoetermeer DO25-3 (0-1)final
DINSDAG 4 APRIL 2023
Klein Zwitserland DO25-2 Ring Pass Delft DO25-1 (1-3)scheduled
ZATERDAG 8 APRIL 2023
Zoetermeer DO25-3 Ypenburg DO25-1 (2-0)final
ZONDAG 16 APRIL 2023
Noordwijk DO25-1 Ring Pass Delft DO25-1 (4-1)scheduled
Zoetermeer DO25-2 Catwijck DO25-1 (6-5)final
DSHC DO25-1 Ypenburg DO25-1 (5-0)scheduled
Klein Zwitserland DO25-2 Rijswijk DO25-1 (2-1)scheduled
WOENSDAG 19 APRIL 2023
Zoetermeer DO25-3 Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-3 (3-0)final
ZONDAG 23 APRIL 2023
Ring Pass Delft DO25-1 DSHC DO25-1 (2-10)final
Catwijck DO25-1 Noordwijk DO25-1 (2-4)final
Victoria DO25-7 Klein Zwitserland DO25-2 (5-0)scheduled
Ypenburg DO25-1 Cartouche DO25-1 (3-0)final
Rijswijk DO25-1 Zoetermeer DO25-2 (2-5)final
ZONDAG 30 APRIL 2023
Zoetermeer DO25-3 Victoria DO25-7 (0-1)final
ZONDAG 7 MEI 2023
Cartouche DO25-1 Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-3 (0-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 14 MEI 2023
Ypenburg DO25-1 Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-3 (5-2)scheduled
Zoetermeer DO25-2 Victoria DO25-7 (1-1)final
Noordwijk DO25-1 Rijswijk DO25-1 (4-1)final
DSHC DO25-1 Catwijck DO25-1 (10-1)final
Cartouche DO25-1 Ring Pass Delft DO25-1 (3-2)final
Klein Zwitserland DO25-2 Zoetermeer DO25-3 (2-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 21 MEI 2023
Ring Pass Delft DO25-1 Ypenburg DO25-1 (2-5)final
Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-3 Klein Zwitserland DO25-2 (2-2)scheduled
Zoetermeer DO25-3 Zoetermeer DO25-2 (1-1)final
Rijswijk DO25-1 DSHC DO25-1 (1-2)final
Catwijck DO25-1 Cartouche DO25-1 (3-0)final
Victoria DO25-7 Noordwijk DO25-1 (0-4)final
ZONDAG 4 JUNI 2023
DSHC DO25-1 Victoria DO25-7 (3-0)final
Ypenburg DO25-1 Catwijck DO25-1 (7-1)final
Noordwijk DO25-1 Zoetermeer DO25-3 (5-1)scheduled
Cartouche DO25-1 Rijswijk DO25-1 (4-1)final
Ring Pass Delft DO25-1 Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-3 (1-2)scheduled
WOENSDAG 7 JUNI 2023
Zoetermeer DO25-2 Klein Zwitserland DO25-2 (1-0)scheduled
Cartouche DO25-1 Zoetermeer DO25-3 (0-1)final
ZONDAG 11 JUNI 2023
Zoetermeer DO25-3 DSHC DO25-1 (3-2)scheduled
Victoria DO25-7 Cartouche DO25-1 (1-5)final
Catwijck DO25-1 Ring Pass Delft DO25-1 (2-4)final
Klein Zwitserland DO25-2 Noordwijk DO25-1 (0-4)scheduled
Rijswijk DO25-1 Ypenburg DO25-1 (0-5)final
ZONDAG 18 JUNI 2023
Ypenburg DO25-1 Victoria DO25-7 (3-0)final
Noordwijk DO25-1 Zoetermeer DO25-2 (5-1)scheduled
Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-3 Catwijck DO25-1 (4-3)final
Ring Pass Delft DO25-1 Rijswijk DO25-1 (0-4)scheduled
WOENSDAG 21 JUNI 2023
Zoetermeer DO25-2 Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-3 (1-3)scheduled
ZONDAG 25 JUNI 2023
DSHC DO25-1 Klein Zwitserland DO25-2 (4-1)scheduled