Afbeelding MHCZ App 2019-klein.jpg Clubhuis sneeuw uitsnede.jpg Dames 1 maart 2022.jpg Herfstbladeren header website.jpg Ballen.jpg Luchtfoto header website.jpg D1 actiefoto 2021 header website.jpg Groepsfoto Rabo Fandag header website.jpg Heren 1 team header website.jpg H1 actiefoto 2021 header website.jpg
 
 

Wedstrijdschema


Meisjes A
MA2 - HV Westland MA3
14:00 - V1
Thuis
Fluiten:Sander Biesma en Jet Jacobse
MA3 - Klein Zwitserland MA9
12:25 - V3
Thuis
Fluiten:Hans Salverda en Edwin van Velzen
MA4 - HC Capelle MA1
11:15
Uit
MA5 - Klein Zwitserland MA3
12:25 - V5
Thuis
Fluiten:Paul Berkhuysen en Peter-Paul Leentvaar
MA6 - Noordwijk MA4
16:20 - V2
Thuis
Fluiten:Dames Jong 4
MA7 - delfshaven MA1
18:15
Uit
MA8 - HC De Hoeksche Waard MA3
12:00
Uit
Meisjes B
MB1 - Almeerse MB1
12:45
Uit
MB3 - Roomburg MB4
15:50 - V4
Thuis
Fluiten:Lars Timmer en Jesper van der Vis
MB4 - HV Bleiswijk MB1
15:00
Uit
MB5 - HC Schiedam MB4
11:00
Uit
MB6 - Rotterdam MB7
10:20 - V4
Thuis
Fluiten:Caithlyn Wilbers en Birgitte van Galen-van Dijk
MB7 - Pijnacker MB5
14:15 - V3
Thuis
Fluiten:Danique Turk en Indra Reijke
MB8 - Roomburg MB5
16:45
Uit
Meisjes C
MC1 - Ypenburg MC1
12:10 - V1
Thuis
Fluiten:Danny Spee en Dennis van der Hoeven
MC2 - LOHC MC4
15:10
Uit
MC3 - Alphen MC2
08:45
Uit
MC4 - Alphen MC4
12:30
Uit
MC5 - Cartouche MC6
14:00 - V4
Thuis
Fluiten:Jelle Romijn en David Billiet
MC6 - Schoonhoven MC2
14:30 - V2
Thuis
Fluiten:Laura Rizzo en Lisa Vast
MC7 - Evergreen MC2
10:35 - V5
Thuis
Fluiten:Bibi van Egmond en Amber Elianne Stam
Meisjes D
MD1 - Leonidas MD1
08:30
Uit
MD2 - Rotterdam MD7
12:05
Uit
MD3 - Krimpen MD2
15:50 - V1
Thuis
Fluiten:Edwin Grovenstein en Michiel de Vries
MD4 - Pollux MD2
08:30 - V4
Thuis
Fluiten:Christiane van Brero en Daniela van Lier Valerio
MD5 - Nieuwkoop MD3
16:05 - V3
Thuis
Fluiten:Meisjes B7
MD6 - Alecto MD4
14:00
Uit
MD7 - BerkelRodenrijs MD10
14:00
Uit
Meisjes E
M6E1 - Rotterdam M6E2
09:45 - V2
Thuis
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
M6E2 - HDS M6E1
08:30
Uit
M6E3 - Nieuwkoop M6E2
09:45 - V2
Thuis
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
M6E4 - Alphen M6E2
08:45
Uit
M6E5 - LOHC M6E7
08:30 - V2
Thuis
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
M6E6 - Gouda M6E2
09:30
Uit
M8E1 - Cartouche M8E1
11:15 - V2
Thuis
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
M8E2 - HGC M8E1
08:45
Uit
M8E3 - Alphen M8E1
08:45
Uit
M8E4 - Roomburg M8E4
09:45 - V2
Thuis
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
M8E5 - Pijnacker M8E4
11:40
Uit
M8E6 - BerkelRodenrijs M8E6
12:45 - V2
Thuis
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
Meisjes F
Bambies - CK-MF2 - BerkelRodenrijs CK-MF5
08:30
Uit
Janes - CK-MF1 - BerkelRodenrijs CK-MF2
10:00
Thuis
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
MF1 - OMHC MF1
08:30 - V2
Thuis
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
MF2 - Klein Zwitserland MF3
12:00
Uit
MF3 - Rotterdam MF5
12:00
Thuis
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
MF5 - Pijnacker MF4
09:00
Uit
Tinkerbells CK-MF3 - BerkelRodenrijs CK-MF4
11:00
Thuis
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
Jongens A
JA2 - Pollux JA1
12:10 - V4
Thuis
Fluiten:Rudi van Beelen en Hajo Winia
JA3 - Cartouche JA5
17:30
Uit
Jongens B
JB2 - LOHC JB4
16:20
Uit
JB3 - Pijnacker JB2
Afgelast
Thuis
Fluiten:Hans Salverda en Manouk Spee
JB4 - HC Schiedam JB3
16:05 - V5
Thuis
Fluiten:Joost Boudestein en Menno van Lummel
Jongens C
JC1 - Rotterdam JC2
10:20 - V1
Thuis
Fluiten:Vincent Dullaart en Edwin van Velzen
JC2 - Gouda JC2
10:45
Uit
JC4 - HC De Hoeksche Waard JC1
14:15 - V5
Thuis
Fluiten:Marit de Jonge en Damiën Degreef
Jongens D
JD1 - Alphen JD1
08:30 - V1
Thuis
Fluiten:Thomas van Dillen en Tycho de Rijke
JD2 - Rotterdam JD4
12:15
Uit
JD3 - Alphen JD3
11:00
Uit
JD4 - Kieviten JD3
08:45 - V3
Thuis
Fluiten:Jongens B3
Jongens E
J6E1 - Victoria J6E3
11:10
Uit
J6E2 - Victoria J6E2
08:30 - V2
Thuis
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
J8E1 - Leonidas J8E1
09:00
Uit
J8E2 - LOHC J8E3
11:15 - V2
Thuis
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
Jongens F
JF1 - HC De Hoeksche Waard JF2
08:35
Uit
JF2 - Rotterdam JF1
08:30 - V2
Thuis
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
Tarzans CK-JF1 - Roomburg CK-JF4
09:00
Thuis
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
Overig
CK-MIX1 - Rotterdam CK-MF2
09:15
Uit
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Rijders
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten